Uitslagen

 

Hier vindt u de uitslagen van de Freulepartij van heden tot 1903

 

1903 1 Oosterlittens H. v.d. Feer Th. v. Buren S. v. Buren
2 Arum2 J.O. v.d. Schel L. Kuipers R. Buwalda
3 Arum1 B.K. Tolsma H. Kuipers J. Postma

1913 1 Oosterend A. Terpstra A.H. Dijkstra M. Bonnema
2 Oosterlittens J. Visser O. v. Buren S. v. Buren
3 Schingen R. Anema S. Smit J. Bosma

1905 1 Arum B.K. Tolsma H. Kuipers J. Postma
2 Franeker 1 J. Andela W. Terpstra J. Leicht
3 Franeker 2 J. War J. Alkema B. Soolsma

1906 1 Franeker J.U. Vlietstra J. Alkema M. Hiemstra
2 Witmarsum K. v.d. Schaaf H. Zijlstra W. Adema
3 Schingen D. Heslinga L. Breuker F.P. Breuker
4 Britswerd Th. de Jong N. Swierstra B. Kuperus

1907 1 Achlum H. Rollingswier F. de Jong J. Alkema
2 Harlingen F. Lichtendal B. Posthumus J. Tuinhout
3 Witmarsum K. v.d. Schaaf S. Schaafsma G. Flameling

1908 1 Achlum H. Rollingswier U. Donia J. Alkema
2 Witmarsum P. Kamminga J. de Boer K. de Boer
3 Arum J. v.d. Leij A. Menage D. Kuipers
4 Pingjum J. Reitsma jr. O. Postma M. Wijnalda

1909 1 Franeker D. Ferwerda A. Smidts Y. Aukema
2 Arum J. Bruinsma A. Menage D. Kuipers
3 Pingjum J. Reitsma jr. O. Postma K.Y. Feenstra
4 Oosterend G. Spoelstra S. Terpstra L. Bonnema

1910 1 Pingjum J. Reitsma jr. O. Postma J. Dijkstra
2 St. Anna J. Siebesma P. Keizer J. Vierzen
3 Franeker R. Werkhoven J. Werkhoven N. Staalstra

1911 1 Oosterend J.Y. Heeg L. Bonnema B. de Haan
2 Wommels P. Hiemstra A. Wiersma J. Gorter
3 Zurich M. Elgersma H. de Kroon Tj. Visser
4 Peins J. Tanja J. Zeinstra N. Zeinstra

1912 1 Dokkum G. de Vries Tj. Hoogeveen R. Brouwer
2 Franeker 1 J. Werkhoven S. Aukema H. Ettema
3 Franeker 2 G. de Wind N. Hovinga N. Tuinstra

1913 1 Raerd W. Oosterhof H. de Jong J. de Jong
2 Berlikum G. Heringa R. Braaksma R. Schiphof
3 Wommels W.K. Hoekstra R. de Jong F. Felkers

Dit jaar geen Freulepartij i.v.m. de 1e wereldoorlog.

1915 1 Harlingen J. v.d. Plaats A. v. Veen J. Broersma
2 Winsum G. Posthuma R. Wiersma H. Visser
3 Menaldum H. v. Koningsveld J.P. Dijkstra T. Laverman
4 Wommels T. Nijdam G. Faber S. Mensonides

1916 1 Dokkum K. Toornstra P. Brouwer I. Jousma
2 Berlikum E. v.d. Akker S.A. de Haan J. Terpstra
3 Winsum H. Visser R. Wiersma J. Wierstra
4 Huizum M. Veenstra T. Tiemstra S. Meijer

1917 1 Witmarsum T. Zijlstra J.A. Reitsma D. Hettema
2 Berlikum E. v.d. Akker S.A. de Haan A.A. de Haan
3 Oosterlittens H. Westerhuis J. Timmerman S. Fopma
4 Harlingen T. Zwanenburg S. Alkema D. Grobbe

1918 1 St. Anna Y. Schuitmaker J. Schat R. Kuiken
2 Tzummarum Tj. de Jong G. de Vries E. de Boer
3 Kimswerd G. v.d. Meer J. Braaksma J. Anema

1919 1 Dokkum H. Visser K. Kooistra P. Ronner
2 Dronrijp H. Schotanus A. Leen S. Wijnands
3 Wommels M. v.d. Zee E. de Groot J. Krips
4 Kimswerd G. v.d. Meer J. Braaksma W. IJbema

1920 1 Wommels E. de Groot J. Krips R. Boersma
2 Berlikum J. Groeneveld J. Braaksma P. Palsma
3 Pingjum R. v.d. Witte J.D. Sieswerda K. Feenstra

1921 1 Franeker C. v.d. Woude J. Paulides S. Haitsma
2 Dongjum J. Ennema J. Rienks J. Hettinga
3 Arum H. v. Wier D. de Jong P. Katsma
4 Huizum D. Faber P. van Asperen L. Dolstra
5 Holwerd O. Muller S. Visser E. van der Ploeg

1922 1 Bolsward C. de Way S. Kramer L. Kramer
2 Hurdegaryp P. de Vries J. Roorda S. Meina
3 Berlikum H. v.d. Akker J. v.d. Lei J. Steensma
4 Marssum J. Algra J. Kuperus A. Dijkstra

1923 1 Holwerd H. Schaafsma O. Hiddema J. Tilstra
2 Winsum H. Rienstra A. Rienks IJ. Bouma
3 Akkrum R. v.d. Sluis K. v.d. Weg T. de Vries

1924 1 Mantgum J. de Groot A. Mulder H. Jepma
2 Kimswerd B. Hilverda J. Kuipers S. Harkema
3 Wier G.J. Landstra D. de Jong T. Schat

1925 1 Wommels T. de Haas R. Pagels A. Tjallema
2 Arum H. Broersma IJ. de Jong H. Kooijenga
3 Beetgum Tj. de Vries R. Terpstra D. Slot
4 Stiens P. Bilstra J. van Kampen R. Kiestra
5 Wier D.P. de Jong Tj. Schat G.J.Landstra

1926 1 Franeker E. v.d. Schoot G. van Smeden R. Kats
2 Bolsward B. Nieuwenhuis K. v.d. Heide D. Nijdam
3 Leeuwarden H. v.d. Molen J. Stroosma W. Kuipers
4 Dronrijp  J. Zondervan  T. van der Geest  R. de Groot
5 Witmarsum  R. Rienstra  J. Werkhoven  K. IJpma

1927 1 Pingjum S.R. de Vries D.L. Hylarides T. Hiemstra
2 Leeuwarden H. v.d. Molen J. Stroosma W. Kuipers
3 Dronrijp T. v.d. Geest R. de Groot D. Ganzinga
4 Ried G. Tanja IJ. de Kroon R. Kuperus
5 Dokkum M. Lei W. Lei TJ. Lei

1928 1 St. Anna J. Bijlsma T. Brouwer H. de Jong
2 Winsum G. Jellema R. Bakker A. Rienks
3 Dronrijp G. Heslinga W. Visser D. Ganzinga
4 Reduzum E. Kuipers J. Bergstra M. Dijkstra

1929 1 Beetgum D. Halbertsma G. Stienstra M. Halma
2 Pingjum M.W. Hiemstra A. Sieswerda M.H. Hiemstra
3 Weidum F. Hiddinga Y. Tamminga P. Riemersma
4  Rauwerd  M. van der Hem  IJ. van der Meer  S. Dijkstra
5  Winsum  A. Visser  K. Jepma  K. Riemersma

1930 1 Arum L. v.d. Weerd G. Kuipers C. Kamminga
2 Raerd M. v.d. Hem Y. v.d. Meer G. Venema
3 Bolsward K. Falkena M. Bijlsma W. Bosma
4 Harlingen L. Tigchelaar H. Beuker G. Kracht
5 Berlikum B. Wiersma D. Faber A. v.d. Meulen

1931 1 Harlingen B. van Seyst F. de Jager S. v.d. Meer
2 Sneek J. Visser B. Blom Y. Blom
3 Beetgum T. de Vries G. Swart W. Postma
4 Franeker  H. Cats  C. Langerak  C. Langerak
5 Akkrum  H. Knijpstra  T. Oost  S. de Boer

1932 1 Sneek Y. Blom S. Ypma S. Sikkes
2 Weidum K. Posthumus S. van Dijk S. de Groot
3 Bolsward K. Falkena H. Timme J. de Haas
4 Leeuwarden G. Bottinga P. Dorenbos H. Dorenbos
5 St. Anna  K. Jaarsma  J. Brouwer  G. Groen

1933 1 Huizum Y. Swierstra A. Paassen B. de Vries
2 Oosterlittens J. Stellingwerf J. Lemstra W. Toering
3 Menaldum S. van Schepen J. Wobma A. Fokkema
4 Kimswerd K. Aukema D. Kuipers W. v.d. Zee
5 Witmarsum W. Reitsma T. Zijlstra P. Zijlstra

1934 1 Leeuwarden B. v.d. Woude P. Dorenbos R. Keizer
2 Oosterlittens J. Stellingwerf J. Lemstra W. Toering
3 Huins J. Rodenhuis R. v.d. Molen J. Terpstra
4 Bolsward S. Bosma J. van Dalen A. Pasma
5 Makkum W. van Balen R. v.d. Weert R. Boelens

1935 1 Beetgum S.J. Rijpstra S.A. Rijpstra P. Burenga
2 Stiens F. Elzinga D. Ferwerda F. Ferwerda
3 Menaldum D. Hijlarides P. Grijpma S. Breuker
4 Berlikum F. Faber E. v.d. Meij D. Kuperus
5 Leeuwarden D. Kingma A. v.d. Werf T. Kooistra

1936 1 Harlingen G. Braaksma F. Bouma F. Helfrich
2 Beetgum D. Ferwerda K. Dijkstra T. Visser
3 Holwerd L. Heeringa P. de Haan H. Zaturdag
4 Ried  F. de Vries  K. Pekel  R. Saakstra
5 Sexbierum  J. Zijlstra  D. de Vries  J. Hoekstra

1937 1 St. Jacob J. Terpstra K. Tjepkema D. Ganzinga
2 Raerd D. Talsma R. Nijboer W. de Boer
3 Bolsward K. Nieuwenhuis A. Roukema J. Stormer
4 Holwerd L. Heeringa P. de Haan H. de Haan
5 Sexbierum D. de Vries R. van Zon Tj. Weistra

1938 1 Wier K. Wassenaar W. Wieling A. Bergsma
2 Holwerd L. Heeringa P. de Haan H. de Haan
3 Bolsward W. Nota J. Ferwerda B. Rijpma
4 Baard U. van Dijk IJ. van Dijk E. Rodenhuis
5 Leeuwarden P. Kuperus P. Kooistra F. Kingma

1939 1 Weidum F. de Boer J. de Groot B. Venema
2 Berlikum K. Zwart J. Veenstra C. Hoekstra
3 Raerd D. Ganzinga P. de Jong W. de Boer
4 Ternaard  J. van Sinderen  R. Hoekstra  H. de Haan
5 Bolsward  J. Ferwerda  R. van den Zee  E. Ruiter

1940 1 Raerd P. de Jong G. de Jong W.de Boer
2 Franeker H. Plantinga K. Homminga T. Nuyten
3 Minnertsga S. Vis J. Sikkema F. Haarsma
4 Ried  S. Travaille  T. Vlaskamp  S. Vlaskamp
5 Kimswerd  J. van den Boom R. van der Berg  J. Taekema

1941 1 Berlikum R. Schaafsma S. Beetstra H. Rekker
2 Witmarsum J. Broersma D. Rienstra D. de Vos
3 Beetgum B. van Loon M. Hiemstra G. Rijpstra
4 Tzummarum G. Bleeker J. v.d. Zee J. v.d. Laan
5 Hallum A. Bruinenberg J. Vlietstra D. Jippes
6 Bolsward S. Roukema H. Nota D. Molenaar

1942 1 Menaldum M. Kingma J. Stienstra P. Kamminga
2 Franeker A. Plantinga T. Werkhoven A. de Jong
3 Arum J. Langhout J. Bouma J. Lukkes
4 Tzummarum G. Bleeker P. Siebesma J. Hiemstra
5 Winsum U. Hiemstra J. Wassenaar J. Wassenaar

1945 1 Leeuwarden S. Sevenster G. Hoving A. Veldkamp
2 Franeker G. v.d. Meulen C. de Jong W. Vlietstra
3 Arum S. Hilverda P. de Groot J. Tolsma
4 St.-Annaparochie P. Keizer J. Tanja G. Dijkstra
5 Witmarsum A. Yntema H. Zijlstra E. Zijlstra

1946 1 Arum J. Hiemstra P. de Groot J. Tolsma
2 Witmarsum E.T. Zijlstra A. v.d. Meer A. IJntema
3 Franeker P. Salverda D. Zwart W. Vlietstra
4 Midlum S. Smedinga F. Feikema S. Braaksma

1947 1 Witmarsum A.v.d. Meer A.J. v.d. Meer E.T. Zijlstra
2 Harlingen S. Zeilmaker J. Jansen P. Spoelstra
3 Franeker J. Boersma D. Zwart W. Vlietstra
4  Leeuwarden  G. Stoffels  J. Bijsterveld  J. Lijklema
5 St. Anna  K. Klok  A. Dijkstra  F. Boonstra

1948 1 Reduzum G. Jonker F. de Jong U. Tolsma
2 St. Anna H. Tulner J. Dragstra A. Dijkstra
3 Achlum J. Venema R. Venema G. Tanja
4  Wier  W. Wassenaar  J. van Schepen  D. Boersma
5 Sexbierum  K. Klazinga  J. Hibma  P. de Vries

1949 1 Leeuwarden J. Bijsterveld A. Wouda A. Radelaar
2 Huizum C. Binsma H. Postma L. Buis
3 Berlikum J. Hoitsma A.A. de Haan S. Faber
4 Franeker K. Hazelhof S. Bouwma P. Boersma
5 Akkerwoude J. v.d. Staal S. Tuininga B. v.d. Werf

1950 1 Peins H. Gjaltema E. Faber P. Boonstra
2 St. Jacob A. van Gelder S. de Vries J. Visser
3 Franeker F. Kats G. Herrema S. Vellinga
4 Dronrijp J. Kamminga K. v.d. Ploeg ?. Poset
5 Akkerwoude  J. van der Staal B. van der Werf S. Tuinenga

1951 1 Harlingen P. Schuil P. Dijkstra H. Bultje
2 St. Jacob A. van Gelder J. Visser A. de Haan
3 Dronrijp K. v.d. Ploeg C. Oegema J. Kamminga
4 Franeker  G. Herrema  C. Hoekstra  D. van Wier
5 Bolsward  P. Veldman  F. Haanstra  P.Frankena
6 Menaldum  J. Dijkstra  M. Kikstra  W. Koopmans

1952 1 Franeker G. Herrema E. de Boer W. de Jong
2 Arum S. Tjeerdema D. Zwart J. Buwalda
3 Huizum H. v.d. Meulen J. Dijkhuis S. Walstra
4 Harlingen  J. Anema  S. Helfrich  J. Keizer
5 Menaldum  J. Dijkstra  W. Koopmans  T. Roersma
6 St. Jacob  A. van Gelder  D. Hogerhuis  A. de Haan

1953 1 Leeuwarden W. Hulscher J. Dijkhuis D. v.d. Zee
2 Oosterlittens J. Oostra J. v.d. Veen M. Santema
3 Arum J.Buwalda T. Post J. Zijlstra
5 Harlingen S. Helfrich M. Dijkstra J. van Straten
6 Blija J. Hoekstra G. Hoekstra A. de Jong

1954 1 Harlingen J. Dijkstra J. van Straten S. Helfrich
2 Arum J. Buwalda J. Zijlstra S. Huizinga
3 Beetgum J. Weiland W. Rijpstra K. Terpstra
4 Vrouwenparochie C. Oostenbrug W. Meijer K. Eckhart
5 Oosterlittens J. Oostra M. Santema J. van der Veen
6 Minnertsga J. Landstra SJ. Vis Y. Westra
7 St. Jacob H. Bierma J.van der Wal G. Kuipers

1955 1/2 Stiens J. van Dijk J. Bilstra G. Römer
1/2 Emmeloord W. Schaafsma J. Rienks W. Rienks
3 Oosterlittens K. Timmerman K. Hankel M. Santema
4 Minnertsga J. Landstra E. Sijbesma IJ. Westra
5 Franeker J. Seerden P. Sikkema P. van Zwol
6 Tzum P. de Groot J. Dijkstra K. Reinalda
7 Pingjum W. de Witte J. de Vries D. van Zon

1956 1 Franeker J. Seerden P. Sikkema S. Sikkema
2 Oosterlittens C. Hilverda M. v.d. Molen M. Santema
3 Menaldum M. Dijkstra W. Wieling A. Bosma
4 Sexbierum S. Braaksma W. Hiemstra D. Houtsma
5 Jelsum/Cornjum B. Kooistra T. Breuker A. de Vries
6 Wijnaldum P. Brommer J. de Vries O.R. de Jong
7 Schingen/Slappeterp J.P. Bijlsma M. Terpstra M. Stuivenvolt

1957 1 Oosterlittens P. Santema M. v.d. Molen M. Santema
2 Harlingen J. Ligthart B. van Dijk R. Hoekstra
3 Sexbierum C. Braam O. Mulder W. Hiemstra
4 Dronrijp J. Veldman J. Alberda J. Dijkstra
5 Stiens R. Grijpstra P. Miedema A. Tienstra
6 Ternaard R. Schaafstra P. Gulmans T. Fokkema

1958 1 Leeuwarden R. de Groot G. Hoekstra M. Delgrosso
2 Oosterend G. Okkinga O. de Jager T. Stapersma
3 Menaldum P. de Boer H. Grendel A. Bosma
4 Beetgum D. Braaksma J. Binnema B. Noordenbos
5 Harlingen F. Glas B. van Dijk J. Halbesma
6 Bolsward D. de Jong T. de Vries A. Langenberg

1959 1 Pingjum J. v.d. Meer T. Huizenga O. Wijnalda
2 Stiens A. Tienstra P. Miedema H. Beetstra
3 Marssum W. Veeman R. Rekker R. van Wieren
4 Huizum IJ. Bunning G. Dijkstra P. IJsbrandy
5 Kimswerd P. Stellingwerf J. Anema W. de Valk
6 Wommels S. Bootsma H. Hiemstra J. Tamminga

1960 1 Leeuwarden H. Schaaf S. v.d. Veer J. Westra
2 Baard J. van Seijst S. Meinsma T. Velstra
3 Engelum J. Wiersma R. Bruining J. Koopal
4 Tzummarum S. v.d. Zee A. de Jong S. Heeringa
5 Beetgum P. v.d. Schaaf F. Dijkstra B. Noordenbos
6 Stiens J. Poepjes J. v.d. Zee H. Beetstra
7 Weidum O. Anema S. Boorsma D. Talsma

1961 1 Tzummarum T. Meijer J. Reitsma S. Heeringa
2 Engelum T. van Asperen W. de Vries J. Koopal
3 Franeker B. v.d. Schoot J. Ladenius K. Cuperus
4 Stiens J. Poepjes J. v.d. Zee R. Miedema
5 Weidum O. Anema S. Boorsma D. Talsma
6 Harlingen J. Mulder B. Scheffer H. Westra

1962 1 Leeuwarden R. de Ruiter S. v.d. Meulen D. Scheepstra
2 Baard S. Meinsma M. Nuttens W. Bijker
3 Sneek L. Breuker G. de Jong G. Langerak
4 Engelum T. Bruining T. van Asperen W. de Vries
5 Jelsum-Cornjum H. Porte D. Berkenpas J. Span
6 Marssum J. van Wieren T. Hiemstra R. Rienks

1963 1 Leeuwarden H. Volbeda R. Sepp C. Schaalje
2 St. Jacob G. Tempel H. Leeuwen W. Kolthof
3 Huizum IJ. Zijlstra A. Zijlstra T. Dijkstra
4 Franeker C. Mollema A. Sikkema J. Ladenius
5 Stiens F. Glashouwer W. Scholte J. Meerstra
6 Jelsum/Cornjum S.H. Bonnema T. Hofman W. Jousma

1964 1 Oosterlittens P. Zijlstra R. Toering A. Toering
2 St. Anna P.D. Keizer B. Groen F. Soolsma
3 Bolsward S. v.d. Woude K. de Jong M. Brunia
4 Franeker S. Hoekstra E. Veltman H. Kramer
5 Peins W.Meijer E. Tolsma J. Baggelaar
6 Oosterend L. Hoitinga G. Hiemstra J. de Boer

1965 1 Franeker S. Hoekstra E. Veltman H. Kramer
2 Holwerd P. Westra E. Claassen B. Olivier
3 Pingjum P. Groenendijk S. Wind O. Wijnalda
4 Akkrum J. Vlietstra P. Koopmans K. Vlietstra
5 Marssum IJ. Zuiderveld H. Klazinga L. Breuker
6 St. Anna H. Postma S. van Dijk K. v.d. Wal

1966 1 Marssum IJ. Zuiderveld H. Klazinga L. Breuker
2 Zweins S. Jellema D. Fokkema R. Hiemstra
3 Winsum H. Stellingwerf G. Fokkens S. Jouwsma
4 St.-Annaparochie R. Westra J.H. Groen K. v.d. Wal
5 Harlingen S.M. Wielinga P. Zondervan H. v.d. Zweep
6 Bolsward K. de Jong J. Visser U. v.d. Zee

1967 1 Beetgum D. Beimers H. Laanstra M. Zijlstra
2 Minnertsga S. Vis T. Boomstra T. Krol
3 Zweins S. Jellema D. Fokkema R. Hiemstra
4 Winsum H. Stellingwerf G. Fokkens S. Jouwsma
5 Franeker A. de Boer J. van Dijk A. Miedema
6 Sint. Jacob K. Herrema H. Vijlbrief T. Wallendal

1968 1 Franeker H. Seerden A. de Boer A. Roosenburg
2 Tzum J. Douwenga L. van Kooten P. van Kooten
3 Berlikum J. Beetstra H. Born H. Sijpersma
4 Wommels S. Visser M. Hovenga P. de Jong
5 St. Jacob K. Herrema H. Vijlbrief T. Wallendal
6 Makkum J. Tuinier A. v.d. Meer B. Rinia

1969 1 Wommels P. de Jong H. Zijlstra J. Joustra
2 Herbaijum F. de Boer D. Hoekstra D. v.d. Wal
3 Leeuwarden A. Norberhuis T. Piersma K. Roosjen
4 Bolsward K. Ypma H. Keur S. Vijver
5 Berlikum H. Born G. Schiphof H. Sijpersma

1970 1 Franeker R. de Jong H . Procee C. Roosenburg
2 Grou J. Wapstra S. v.d. Ley W. Wapstra
3 Herbaijum F. de Boer D. Hoekstra D. v.d. Wal
4 St. Anna D.J. Keizer L. Keizer D. de Jong
5 Zweins K. Bruinsma P. Buwalda S. Saakstra
6 Oosterlittens K. Rodenhuis J. Feenstra H. Broersma

1971 1 Stiens G. Faber P.J. Faber A. Rinkema
2 Zweins S. Saakstra P. Buwalda F. Drenthen
3 Arum J. de Groot H. Kuiken B. Bouma
4 St. Anna F. Groen G. Tanja M. v.d. Meulen
5 Leeuwarden C. de Ruiter J. Gruiter T. v.d. Kooi
6 Franeker P. Miedema J. Seerden O. Volbeda

1972 1 Beetgum J. v.d. Vlugt K. Larooi O. Larooi
2 St. Anna Y. Hiemstra M. Slager G. Tanja
3 Arum J. de Groot H. Kuiken B. Bouma
4 Bolsward D. Soolsma T. Bartsma G. Walstra
5 Menaldum J. Wobma J. Feenstra W. Wieling
6 Wommels H. Hovenga Y. Hingst T. Joustra

1973 1 Harlingen J. v.d. Molen G. Taekema S. Nota
2 St. Anna Y. Hiemstra M. Slager G. Tanja
3 Weidum J. de groot N. de Groot W. Punter
4 Zweins J. Hiemstra S. Saakstra F. Drenthen
5 Leeuwarden G. Hiemstra J. Greuter T. v.d. Kooi

1974 1 Dronrijp D. Smeding G. Jorritsma J. Vaas
2 Franeker J. Bruinsma D. Hoekstra D. Kuperus
3 Tzummarum P. Heeringa S.J. v.d. Zee H. Bleeker
4 St. Jacob B. van Noord T. Schat H. Rooswinkel
5 Pingjum IJ. de Haan E. Brander G. Walsma

1975 1 Franeker N. Douma D. Hoekstra D. Kuperus
2 Tzummarum P. Heeringa H. Bleeker L. de Jong
3 Wommels P. Tjerkstra S. Lanting L. Hofstra
4 Poppingawier G. Nijman S. v.d. Woude A. Bijlsma
5 Drachten E. van den Akker H. Radelaar H. Bosje

1976 1 Dronrijp K. Laanstra IJ. Arendz D.J. v.d. Wal
2 Drachten K. v.d. Akker H. Radelaar J.W. Bakker
3 Witmarsum H. Deinum G. Zaagemans W. Zaagemans
4  St. Jacob R. Botma J. Bierma L. Leeuwen
5 Leeuwarden J. Hoekstra T. Hoekstra S. Hempenius
6 Kimswerd A. Brunia A. Van Straten G. Nijman

1977 1 Kimswerd A. Brunia A. van Straten H. Wiersma
2 St. Jacob J.H. Bierma L. Leeuwen J. Nicolai
3 Wergea K. v.d. Vlugt J. Bles H. Bles
4 Witmarsum S. Lemstra G. Zaagemans W. Zaagemans
5 Marssum G. van Loon L. van Wieren P. de Jong
6 Franeker B. Hof H. v.d. Zee S. Nieuwenhuis
7 Poppenwier T. v.d. Woude E. Bijlsma G. Nijman

1978 1 St. Jacob J.H. Bierma L. Leeuwen J. Nicolai
2 Wergea K. v.d. Vlugt A. Sinnema S. Wiersma
3 Drachten K. v.d. Akker S. v.d. Vlugt A. Radelaar
4 Makkum P. Rinia T. Huisman T. Bootsma
5 Weidum J.G. Wierstra P. Koopmans S. Monsma
6 Zurich G. v.d. Eems J. Buma D. de Boer
7 Beetgum B. Oostenbrug Y. Oostenbrug D.E. Palma

1979 1 Makkum P. Rinia F. Huisman T. Bootsma
2 Franeker F. Roosenburg H. v.d. Zee T. Schurer
3 St. Anna T. Zandringa J. Hiemstra A. Spijkstra
4 Stiens S. Greijdanus H. Felkers G. Miedema
5 Dronten B. Smedinga P. Smedinga P. Vlietstra
6 Dokkum G. Ronner J. Westerhof P. Westerhof
7 Arum A. v.d. Meer R. Wiersma H. Rusticus

1980 1 Arum J. Hibma R. Wiersma H. Rusticus
2 Reduzum P. Talsma A. Tolsma S. Velstra
3 St. Anna T. Zandringa J. Hiemstra A. Spijkstra
4 Bolsward R. Vallinga J. Vente A. Salverda
5 Dronrijp S. Nieuwenhuis D. de Haan A. Kooistra
6 Franeker T. Sikkema W. Herrema F. Roosenburg
7 Pingjum C. Veldman P. Alberda J. Jorritsma

1981 1 Pingjum S. Nieuwenhuis D. de Haan A. Kooistra
2 Deinum L. Postma R. Postma A. Zijlstra
3 Wommels C. Kappe S. Hovenga C. Punter
4 Wijnaldum J. v.d. Molen J. Nauta A. de Vries
5 Franeker R. Werkhoven W. Herrema T. Sikkema
6 Weidum J. Rodenhuis J. Oostra B. Miedema
7 Beetgum A.J. Nauta W. de Vries E. Everhard

1982 1 Reduzum G. Zijlstra P. Tolsma A. Tolsma
2 Weidum J. Oostra B. Miedema J. Heida
3 Arum D. Kuipers J. van IJs G. Okkinga
4 Franeker A. Douma W. Herrema R. Werkhoven
5 Dronrijp C. Veltman T. Ringia A. v.d. Wal
6 Menaldum G. de Boer F. Houtsma A. Bosma
7 Mantgum B. Tolsma S. Tjepkema A. Jepma

1983 1 Dronrijp G. Smid T. Ringia W. Tuinman
2 Arum D. Kuipers J. van IJs G. Okkinga
3 Vrouwenparochie J. Veenstra S. Porte E. Idsardi
4 Jirnsum T. Zijlstra G. Keulen B. Landman
5 Tzummarum R. Bleeker F. Talsma W. Heeringa
6 Bolsward A. Nieuwenhuis T. de Boer A. Vallinga
7 Dokkum E. Flootman I. Ronner L. Wobbema

1984 1 Arum A. v.d Meer J. van IJs G. Okkinga
2 St. Anna G. Bijlsma H. Elings P. Tienstra
3 Midlum S. Kuipers G.J. Westerveld R. Tiedema
4 Vrouwenparochie J. Veenstra S. Porte E. Idsardi
5 Weidum R. Oostra R. Vellinga R. Bijma
6 Makkum R. Tjeerdema K. Tjeerdema C. v.d. Logt
7 Zurich E. Waterlander J. Waterlander J. Buma

1985 1 Franeker M. Wever T. Vellinga J. Sjoers
2 Wommels G. Bootsma J. Wijnia J. Algra
3 Dronrijp H. Koster R. Zijlstra A. Geuker
4 Zweins S. Idsardi E. Landstra P. Posthumus
5 Huizum F. Alma R. Bijlsma C. Meijer
6 Drachten J. Bantema L. v.d. Weerd H. Kiestra
7 Makkum Y. Smink C. v.d. Logt G. van Malsen
8 Vrouwenparochie P. Porte R. Riemersma T. Meijer

1986 1 Makkum Y.K. Dijkstra Y. Smink C. v.d. Logt
2 Beetgum J. de Groot G. IJpenga A. Iedema
3 Oosterend D. Okkema K. de Jager G. Terpstra
4 Arum J. Okkinga J. Kuipers F. Boersma
5 Winsum K. Weijer  J. Bergsma R. v.d. Veer
6 Tzummarum C. de Rijke J. Westra J. Monsma
7 Sint. Jacob  D. Boomstra H.J. Hilarides J. Triemstra

1987 1 Franeker E. Seerden J. Nagel R. Tempel
2 Arum J. Okkinga F. Boersma J. Kuipers
3 Tzummarum C. de Rijke J. Westra F. Broekstra
4 Minnertsga H. Wassenaar A. de Groot R. Faber
5 Exmorra J. Reitsma G. Feenstra D. Yska
6 Vrouwenparochie P. Porte A. Oostenbrug W. Bouma

1988 1 Zweins M. Sijtsma J. de Jong L. Idsardi
2 Oosterend W. Veninga H. Hoekstra F. Hiemstra
3 Raerd K. Berkepas Y. v.d. Meer F. Kooistra
4 Sexbierum M. v.d. Zee A. Mulder I. Sijswerda
5 Beetgum A. Kuipers J. de Groot B.J. Dijkstra
6 Grou H. Hylkema G. Groen S. Bouma

1989 1 Franeker A. Terpstra R. Hooghiemstra R. van Wier
2 Grou R. Bouma G. Groen H. Hylkema
3 Beetgum B. Dijkstra A. Kuipers R. Weistra
4 IJsbrechtum H. Sweering J. de Jong F. Schukken
5 Raerd D. v.d. Meer Y. v.d. Meer F. Kooistra
6 Sexbierum P. Feenstra M. v.d. Zee A. Mulder
7 Dronrijp N. v.d. Hem W. Visser M. van Ekelenburg

1990 1 Tzummarum W. Heeringa P. Zuidema S. Broekstra
2 St. Jacob M. v.d. Vaart B. Schouten C. Kaper
3 Raerd D. v.d. Meer D. Hellinga F. Kooistra
4 Franeker J. v.d. Meulen S. Homminga R. Goudberg
5 Menaldum S. Minnesma A. de Jong J. Halbesma
6 St. Anna F. van Loon R. Fopma J. de Vries

1991 1 Oosterend G.J. Hiemstra R. Hoekstra R. Sijbesma
2 Witmarsum M. v.d. Schaaf A. Burger S. Jilderda
3 Franeker J. Loonstra S. Homminga R. Goudberg
4 Jelsum-Cornjum J.J. Koopal J. Keestra S. de Groot
5 Tzummarum R. Monsma S.H. Faber F. Talsma
6 St. Anna J. de Boer M. ten Hoeve R. Fopma

1992 1 Wommels M. Brouwer H. Tanja R. Klijnsma
2 Minnertsga J. Zuiderhof J. Wassenaar W. Faber
3 Witmarsum M. v.d. Schaaf P. Huisman S. Jilderda
4 Menaldum J. Posthuma H. Tolsma D.J. Postma
5 Dronrijp K. Groothof D. Zijlstra S. Tjoelker
6 Hallum J. Meirink F. v.d. Meij P. van Tuinen

1993 1 Minnertsga W.H. de Haan J. Wassenaar W. Faber
2 Oosterend F. de Haan B. Dijkstra M. Hoekstra
3 Weidum A.D. Talsma E. Wiersma L. de Graaf
4 Hallum H.J. v.d. Meij F. v.d. Meij P. van Tuinen
5 Winsum J. Boersma J. de Lang P. Scharringa
6 Oosterlittens J. Bouma S.P. Zijlstra J. v.d. Wal

1994 1 Berlikum R. Grovenstein J. Boomsma A. v.d. Graaf
2 Heerenveen D. Soeting S. Tjoelker P. van Tuinen
3 Franeker T. v.d. Molen M. Goudberg M. Homminga
4 Marssum G. Hiemstra H. Jorritsma J. Jorritsma
5 Menaldum J. Posthuma W. Dijkstra E. de Vries
6 Witmarsum S. Huisman S. Nijman J. Piersma
7 Drachten F. Baarsma M.M. Swart T.W. Swart

1995 1 Marssum G. Hiemstra H. Jorritsma J. Jorritsma
2 Berlikum J. Nieuwland R. Schiphof H. Luimstra
3 Makkum R. Rinia B.J. Smink A. Freitag
3/4 IJsbrechtum S. Rolsma P. de Vries J. de Vries
5 Reahus-Tirns Y. Wagenaar S. Rijpma S. Altenburg
5/7 Burgwerd R. Sieperda W. Wiersma E. Monsma
5/7 Dronrijp L. Reitsma G. Boomstra J. Kooistra

1996 1 Minnertsga P. Sinnema J. Wassenaar R. Faber
2 Wergea S. Finnema R. v.d. Meer D. van Dalen
3 Makkum R. Rinia B.J. Smink A. Freitag
3/4 Dronrijp L. Reitsma G. Boomstra J. Kooistra
5/8 Witmarsum S. Bergsma K. Nijman F. v.d. Wei
5/8 Raerd/Poppenwier S. Stelwagen R. v.d. Meer G. Flisijn
5/8 Huizum R. Wilpstra J. Breek D. Iseger
5/8 Scharnegoutum J. van Diggelen S. Bakker A.J. Dijkstra

1997 1 Minnertsga H.G. Drijfhout W.J. de Roos C. Terpstra
2 Goutum M. de Jong K. de Bildt J.J. Jongsma
3/4 Huizum D. Iseger J. Breek B. Pel
3/4 Makkum B.J. Smink M. Hoekstra M.S. Yntema
5/7 Raerd/Poppenwier A. v.d. Zee D.J. Zantema J. Hospes
5/7 Witmarsum P. Piersma K. Nijman F. v.d. Wei
5/7 Scharnegoutum H.J. Eekma S. Bakker A.J. Dijkstra

1998 1 Menaldum J.H. Postma H. Kingma W. Bijlsma
2 Berlikum S. Faas B. v.d. Graaf M. Feenstra
3/4 Akkrum G. Postma B. Siebenga K. Wedman
3/4 Makkum M. Scheepvaart M. Hoekstra M.S. Yntema
5/7 Bolsward A.J. Knol W. Ziengs T. Botermans
5/7 Wommels W. de Boer J.K. Haitsma S. Engbrenghof
5/7 Peins M. Gjaltema P. van Althuis M. Kiestra

1999 1 St. Jacob T. Triemstra W. Veenstra D. Hogenhuis
2 Berlikum H. Sjoerdsma B. v.d. Graaf M. Feenstra
3/4 Wommels H.K. Engbrenghof J.K. Haitsma S. Engbrenghof
3/4 Franeker M. Seepma M. v.d. Veen K.B. Malda
5/8 Beetgum R. Tigchelaar D. v.d. Woude A. Dijkstra
5/8 Stiens O.H. Faber F. Ferwerda S. Ferwerda
5/8 Broeksterwoude R. Bloem J. v.d. Zwaag J. v.d. Meulen
5/8 Spannum Y. Harkema M. Heeg J. Tijmersma

2000 1 Stiens F. Ferwerda S. Ferwerda J. Oostra
2 Beetgum R. Tichelaar A. Dijkstra S. Schaaf
3/4 Wommels K. Adema H.K.Engbrenghof J.K. Haitsma
3/4 Winsum J. Wassenaar S.D. Achenbach S.P. Jouwsma
5/8 Oosterlittens J.J. Rodenhuis R. Faber J.P. Hoekstra
5/8 Franeker M. Seepma R. Pijpker M. v.d. Veen
5/8 Morra-Lioessens H. Botma J. Dijkstra A.B. Hiddinga
5/8 Reduzum A.J. Anema D.P. Anema M. Smorenbur

1 Wommels K. Adema H.K. Engbrenghof J.K. Haitsma
2 Witmarsum J. Zaagemans G. Sprik H. Sprik
3/4 Franeker M. Seepma M. v.d. Veen R. Pijpker
3/4 Broeksterwoude J. v.d. Meulen A. Soepboer R. Bloem
5/7 Mantgum B. v.d Wal S. Anema B. de Bruin
5/7 Peasens-Moddergat H. Anema K. Atema W. Zeilmaker
5/7 Ried R. Hiemstra S. b.d. Leij H. Bruinsma

1 Reahus-Turns T. Altenburg B. Poelsma S. Terwisscha van Scheltinga
2 Oudebildtzijl P. Wassenaar G.J. Faber E.J. Wassenaar
3/4 Bolsward H.M. Boermans Y. Miedema M. Nieuwenhuis
3/4 Ried G. Groot H.R. Bruinsma R. Hiemstra
5/8 Franeker E. Seepma T. Bonnema C. Malda
5/8 Reduzum A.J. Anema A. Smorenburg J. Haga
5/8 Schettens-Longerhouw M. Frietema J. Visser H. Visser
5/8 Stiens G. Faber W. Ferwerda J. Bijlsma

1 Witmarsum C. Anema J. Zaagemans G.J. Meekma
2 Stiens G. Faber W. Ferwerda J. Leijenaar
3/4 Schettens-Longerhouw W. Reitsema M. Frietema R.J. Hibma
3/4 Wommels R. Strikwerda D. de Boer E. Haitsma
5/8 Franeker C. Malda T. Bonnema T. Plantinga
5/8 Makkum W. Hoekstra H. Bosma J. Adema
5/8 Reduzum J. Haga E. Bergsma A.J. Anema
5/8 St. Jacob A. Leeuwen S. Dorst J.J. Triemstra

2004 1 Makkum L. Adema H. Bosma J. Adema
2 Tzummarum A. Bastemeijer P. Vogels S. de Bruin
3/4 Goutum H. Tolsma T. v.d. Eng geen 3e maat
3/4 Hartwerd J. Bouma S. Kooistra T.F. Karsten
5/8 Jirnsum S. Karsten W. Nicolai T. Reimers
5/8 Niawier-Metslawier L. de Boer T. Braaksma R. Weidenaar
5/8 Wommels R. Strikwerda D. de Boer E. Haitsma
5/8 Berlikum H.J. Kooistra S. Schiphof F. v.d. Meij

2005 1 Holwerd M. v.d. Velde R. Soepboer G.A. v.d. Bos
2 Wommels J. Posthumus D. de Boer R. Strikwerda
3/4 Oosterlittens K. v.d. Burg G. Broersma F. Broersma
3/4 Weidum J. Fokkens T. Bouma N. v.d. Wal
5/8 Schettens-Longerhouw R.J. Hibma A. Visser A. Reinsma
5/8 Hyum-Finkum M. Olijnsma H. Hofman G. Steegstra
5/8 Makkum R. Veltman S. v. Gorssel H. v.d. Velde
5/8 Menaldum I. v.d. Ende T. Wiersma S. Witvoet

2006 1 Dronrijp S. v.d. Meer R. Diertens J. Diertens
2 Goënga T. Sijbesma S. Wibrandi S. Kuipers
3/4 Grou J.B. Wiersma J. de Groot N. Heitbrink
3/4 Hyum-Finkum M. Olijnsma H. Hofman G. Steegstra
5/7 Berlikum J.H. Kooistra H. Stoffers F. v.d. Meij
5/7 Bolsward P. Nieuwenhuis A. Breeuwsma T. v. Zuiden
5/7 Oosterend J.P. Dijkstra E. de Boer S. Kooistra

2007 1 Tzummarum A. Zijlstra H. Wassenaar S. de Bruin
2 Goënga E. S. Sybesma S. Wibrandi S. Kuipers
3/4 Makkum A. Gielstra T. Nota R. Veltman
3/4 Wjelsryp J.Hofstee E. Pieterse J. Bosje
5/7 St. Anna F. Oosterhaven J. Westra G.J. de Jong
5/7 Wommels C. de Boer J. Hazenberg J. Strikwerda
5/7 Berlikum J.H. Kooistra J. Westra R. Stellingwerf

2008 1 Wjelsryp J. Hofstee P. Y. Walda J. Bosje
2 Jelsum-Cornjum G.Beeksma P. Postma R. Bijlsma
3/4 Damwoude S. Schreiber B.S. Swart S. Hellinga
3/4 St. Anna K.Hiemstra S. de Jong J. Westra
5/7 Dronrijp P. Doeland A. vd Weide J.D. v/d Wal
5/7 Franeker P. Scheepstra E. Boonstra C. Boonstra
5/7 Minnertsga H. Kootstra S. Janzen R.H. Joostema

2009 1 Wjelsryp P.S. Scharringa E. Pieterse J. Scharringa
2 Minnertsga H. Kootstra R.H. Joostema S. Janzen
3/4 St. Anna J. Westra S. de Jong K. Hiemstra
3/4 Franeker K. Salverda J. Hof E. de Groot
5/7 Hartwert J. Bekema F.J. Kooistra G.J. Duiven
5/7 Berltsum P.M. Vrij P. Nauta J. Westra
5/7 Britsum H.J. Nicolay M. Hottinga L. Hayma

2010 1 Boalsert H. Bouwhuis W.S. Hilverda P. van Zuiden
2 St. Anne R. Hiemstra K. Hiemstra S. de Jong
3 Bitgum R. v.d. Vlugt T. Steenstra S. Hoogland
4/6 St. Jabik A. Jensma E. Kingma R. Poortstra
4/6 Tsjummearrum A. van der Zee O. Veldman W. Heeringa
4/6 Seisbierrum/Pitersbierrum J. van der Veen K. van der Schoot P. van der Schoot

2011 1 Seisbierrum/Pitersbierrum Johannes van der Veen Pieter van der Schoot Kees van der Schoot
2 Dronryp Jan Sipke Tuinman Remco Kuperus Wierd Baarda
3 Frjentsjer Kars Zeinstra Allard Hoekstra Christian de Haan
4/6 Wytmarsum Bart Reijenga Jesse van der Molen Frans Dooper
4/6 Minnertsgea Marten Pieter Bergsma Roan Hein Joostema Sieb Driessen
4/6 Arum Jan Bouke Tolsma Kevin Jaarsma Jan Schurer

2012 1. Frentsjer K. Zeinstra A. Hoekstra C. de Haan
2. Makkum J. Attema J. Rinia R. Miedema
3. Dronryp S. Blanksma S. Kingma W. Baarda
4. Aldeleie J. Plantinga A. van der Galiën F. Minnema
5. Berltsum A. van Dellen R. Dijkstra P. Nauta
6. St. Jabik G. Swanson E. Kingma R. Schiphof

2013 1. Dronryp S. Blanksma S. Kingma W. Baarda
2. Stiens G. Winkel E. Rijpstra K. J. Hiemstra
3. Frjentsjer W. Bollema D. Fennema M. Groot
4. St.Jabik S. Leystra G. Swanson R. Schiphof
5. Ried T. Kleefstra C. Wieren R. Broeders
6. Wytmarsum M. Burger B. Reijenga M. Molen
7. Makkum Jurre Rinia Jesse Rinia E. Wijma

2014 1. Hijum -Finkum H. Beijering J.L. Plantenga L.P. van Straaten
2. Tzummaraum J.. van der Walt H. De Vries N. Leistra
3//4 Sexbierum D. Ennema J.S. Weewer J. Gerbranda
3/4 Sint Jacobiparochie S. Leijstra G. Swanson R.Schiphof
5/7 Niawier/ Metslawier / Oosternijkerk B. Terpstra L. van der Meulen E. Seepma
5/7 Ried R. Bouma R. Broeders R. P. de Jong
5/7 Akkrum A. van der Heide E. Heida J. Gietema

2015 1. Makkum J. Rinia J. Vlasbloem K.P. Folkertsma
2 Ried M. Kooistra R. Broeders R.P. de Jong
3//4 Achlum B. T. Anema A. Oevering S. Bakker
3/4 Tzummarum J.P. van der Walt H. de Vries N. Leistra
5/7 Peins W. van Wier J. Vollema W. Vollema
5/7 Berlikum C. Tuinenga R. Eijzenga P.van Dellen
5/7 Menaldum H. Schuitemaker T. G. Cats T. de Groot

2016 1. Menaam H.Schuitemaker T. G. Cats T. de Groot
2 Peins W. van Wier J. Vollema R.P. deJong
3//4 Anjum G. Dijkstra S. Koree J. Tijtsma
3/4 Exmorra A. Feenstra J. Dijjkstra P.J. Leijenaar
5/7 Schettens – Longerhouw A. Buwalda W. van Abbema K. van der Brug
5/7 Beetgum P. Dijkstra M. van der Weide Y. Hielkema
5/7 Arum J. Tolsma P. Kramer D.H. Kuipers

2017 1. Boalsert H. Bogaard J. Cnossen M. Galema
2 Exmorra A. Feenstra J. Dijkstra P. J. Leijenaar
3/4 Menaam E. M. Cats Y. de Groot M. Polstra
3/4 Baerd G. Reitsma D. Hoogma S. van der Meer
5/7 Winsum W. Hilverda H. Postma S. Greidanus
5/7 Arum G. Epema J. Tolsma D. H. Kuipers
5/7 Lollum- Waaksens S. Bouma G. P. van Popta G.J. van Popta

2018 1. Anjum G. Dijkstra G. Dijkstra S. Koree
2 Reduzum M. Fopma J. G.  Brinksma J.  Tolsma
3/4 Eksmorra C. Stremler J. Dijkstra P. J. Leijenaar
3/4 Mantgum G. S. de Groot I. Dijkstra J. Terpstra
5/7 Spannum S. van der Vaart J. de Boer B. Folkerts
5/7 Baard G. Reitsma D. Hoogma K. G. Meulenaar
5/7 Dronrijp Jasper Jager Jorn Lars van Beem Lucas Postma

2019 1. Winsum H. Postma G. de Haan J. Greidanus
2. Berlikum T. Dijkstra A. van Wicheren R. Sterk
3. Grou R.J. de Groot T. Hoeksma S. v.d. Berg
4. Witmarsum J. Visser C. Baarda N. Visser
4. Sint Jacob J. Kroondijk W. v.d. Vaart V. v.d. Meer
4. Baard G. Reitsma B. Folkerts K. G. Meulenaar

2020 1. Dronrijp R. Kumbangsila J. L. van Beem R. Minnesma
2. Jellum-Bears H. de Boer J. Miedema W. S. Leenstra
3. Sint Jacob R. de Vries W. v.d. Vaart V. v.d. Meer
4. Bolsward R. Cnossen Y. Elzinga D. Kuperus
4. Franeker J. Kuiken E. Feenstra J. Eisma